EVENTS 7/3/22 - 7/2/23
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Track (Boys V) |
Bloomington North Indoor (A) |
Wed, Mar. 1 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Indiana University (Indiana University) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Whiteland Indoor HSR Qualifer #1 (A) |
Fri, Mar. 3 2023 5:30 PM EST |
UIndy |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Bloomington North Indoor (A) |
Wed, Mar. 8 2023 6:00 PM EST |
Indiana University (Indiana University) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
UIndy Indoor Meet (A) |
Fri, Mar. 10 2023 6:00 PM EST |
UIndy |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Hoosier State Relays (A) |
Sat, Mar. 25 2023 10:00 AM EDT |
Indiana University |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Bloomington South (A) |
Tue, Apr. 4 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
Bloomington South |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Jeffersonville High School (A) |
Thu, Apr. 6 2023 5:00 PM EDT |
Jeffersonville High School |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Columbus North Invite (H) |
Sat, Apr. 8 2023 11:00 AM EDT |
Columbus North (Max Andress Field - CN) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Brown County (H) |
Tue, Apr. 11 2023 5:30 PM EDT |
Columbus North (Max Andress Field - CN) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Franklin Central Showcase (A) |
Fri, Apr. 14 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
Franklin Central |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Columbus East (H) |
Thu, Apr. 20 2023 5:30 PM EDT |
Columbus North (Max Andress Field - CN) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Talon Relays (A) |
Sat, Apr. 22 2023 10:45 AM EDT |
Brown County High School |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Pike Invitational (A) |
Sat, Apr. 22 2023 11:00 AM EDT |
Pike High School |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
East Central (A) |
Tue, Apr. 25 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
East Central (East Central High School) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Conference Indiana (A) |
Fri, Apr. 28 2023 5:30 PM EDT |
Bloomington North High School |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Canceled: Columbus North JV Invite (H) |
Thu, May. 4 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
Columbus North |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Ben Davis Invitational (A) |
Fri, May. 5 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
Ben Davis High School |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Franklin (H) |
Tue, May. 9 2023 6:00 PM EDT |
Columbus North High School (Max Andress Field - CN) |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Girls Sectional (A) |
Tue, May. 16 2023 5:45 PM EDT |
Franklin Community |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Boys Sectional (H) |
Thu, May. 18 2023 5:45 PM EDT |
Columbus North |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Girls Regionals (A) |
Tue, May. 23 2023 5:44 PM EDT |
Franklin Community |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Regionals (A) |
Thu, May. 25 2023 TBD |
Greenfield Central |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Girls State (A) |
Fri, Jun. 2 2023 TBD |
Indiana University |
DETAILS |
Track (Boys V) |
Boys Semi-State (A) |
Sat, Jun. 3 2023 TBD |
Indiana University |
DETAILS |